6,413
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Say it | | Say it | ||
| ee-oo-ee Yahweh | | ee-oo-ee Yahweh | ||
|- | |||
| Command | |||
| <span style="font-size:800%">ד</font> | |||
|- | |||
| Command not understood | |||
| <span style="font-size:800%">ה</font> | |||
|- | |||
| Command understood | |||
| <span style="font-size:800%">ח</font> | |||
|- | |||
| Flesh | |||
| <span style="font-size:800%">ע</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jehovah knows ''yowyda'' | | Jehovah knows ''yowyda'' |