6,380
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''This site is dedicated to reading the second book.''' <ref>[[Eph 3:9]] And to make all [men] see what [is] the fellowship of the mystery, which from the beginning of the world hath been hid in God, who created all things by Jesus Christ:</ref> | |'''This site is dedicated to reading the second book.''' <ref>[[Eph 3:9]] And to make all [men] see what [is] the fellowship of the mystery, which from the beginning of the world hath been hid in God, who created all things by Jesus Christ:</ref> | ||
|<references/> | |||
|} | |||
=Contents= | |||
{| class="wikitable | |||
|- | |||
| {{:MetaTalk}} | |||
|<references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{:Systematic theology}} | |||
|<references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{:Bible studies}} | |||
|<references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{:Word studies}} | |||
|<references/> | |<references/> | ||
|} | |} |