6,380
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|<references/> | |<references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|God caused the fish to write a book about fish history; the literal Bible. And he nudged them to write a hidden book, using childish riddles, using the same words as the literal history. <ref>Mr 10:15</ref> Verily I say unto you, Whosoever shall not receive the kingdom of God as a little child, he shall not enter therein.</ref> He told Israel that their literal history would be a proverb or parable to the nations. <ref>De 28:37 And thou shalt become an astonishment, a proverb, and a byword, among all nations whither the LORD shall lead thee.</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|This site is dedicated to reading the second book. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |